equivalent to: Dell SFP-10G-BX40-D RX SFP+ transceiver module TX SFP-10G-BX40-D-DE-AO 10GBase-BX-D nm 1270 up to 24.9 miles / 1330 - 10 GigE LC single-mode AddOn ADDON

AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell SFP-10G-BX40-D) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-BX-D - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1270 (TX) / 1330 (RX) nm (SFP-10G-BX40-D-DE-AO) (ADDON): Industrial & Scientific. AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell SFP-10G-BX40-D) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-BX-D - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1270 (TX) / 1330 (RX) nm (SFP-10G-BX40-D-DE-AO) (ADDON): Industrial & Scientific. 1. Device Type: SFP+(mini-GBIC) transceiver module。 2. Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps。 3. Wavelength: 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX。 4. Transmission Distance: 40km。 5. Interface: LC Simplex。 6. Optical Components: DFB。 7. Cable Type: Singlemode Fiber (SMF)。 8. DDMI Support: YES。 9. Application: GBE, FC, FTTx。 10. Operating Case Temperature: 0 to 70°C 。 。 。 。

equivalent to: Dell SFP-10G-BX40-D RX SFP+ transceiver module TX SFP-10G-BX40-D-DE-AO 10GBase-BX-D nm 1270 up to 24.9 miles // 1330 - 10 GigE LC single-mode AddOn ADDON




equivalent to: Dell SFP-10G-BX40-D RX SFP+ transceiver module TX SFP-10G-BX40-D-DE-AO 10GBase-BX-D nm 1270 up to 24.9 miles / 1330 - 10 GigE LC single-mode AddOn ADDON

equivalent to: Dell SFP-10G-BX40-D RX SFP+ transceiver module TX SFP-10G-BX40-D-DE-AO 10GBase-BX-D nm 1270 up to 24.9 miles / 1330 - 10 GigE LC single-mode AddOn ADDON,transceiver module TX SFP-10G-BX40-D-DE-AO 10GBase-BX-D nm 1270 up to 24.9 miles / 1330 - 10 GigE LC single-mode AddOn ADDON equivalent to: Dell SFP-10G-BX40-D RX SFP+,AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell SFP-10G-BX40-D) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-BX-D - LC single-mode - up to 24,9 miles - 1270 (TX) / 1330 (RX) nm (SFP-10G-BX40-D-DE-AO) (ADDON): Industrial & Scientific, Great quality Everyday low prices Prices Drop As You Shop Online shopping at discounted price! 1270 up to 24.9 miles / 1330 - 10 GigE LC single-mode AddOn ADDON equivalent to: Dell SFP-10G-BX40-D RX SFP+ transceiver module TX SFP-10G-BX40-D-DE-AO 10GBase-BX-D nm.

equivalent to: Dell SFP-10G-BX40-D RX SFP+ transceiver module TX SFP-10G-BX40-D-DE-AO 10GBase-BX-D nm 1270 up to 24.9 miles // 1330 - 10 GigE LC single-mode AddOn ADDON
equivalent to: Dell SFP-10G-BX40-D RX SFP+ transceiver module TX SFP-10G-BX40-D-DE-AO 10GBase-BX-D nm 1270 up to 24.9 miles // 1330 - 10 GigE LC single-mode AddOn ADDON

equivalent to: Dell SFP-10G-BX40-D RX SFP+ transceiver module TX SFP-10G-BX40-D-DE-AO 10GBase-BX-D nm 1270 up to 24.9 miles / 1330 - 10 GigE LC single-mode AddOn ADDON


equivalent to: Dell SFP-10G-BX40-D RX SFP+ transceiver module TX SFP-10G-BX40-D-DE-AO 10GBase-BX-D nm 1270 up to 24.9 miles / 1330 - 10 GigE LC single-mode AddOn ADDON


AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell SFP-10G-BX40-D) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-BX-D - LC single-mode - up to 24,9 miles - 1270 (TX) / 1330 (RX) nm (SFP-10G-BX40-D-DE-AO) (ADDON): Industrial & Scientific, Great quality Everyday low prices Prices Drop As You Shop Online shopping at discounted price!